Spiele


Gruppenspiele Gruppen »

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
1 h Stadio Olimpico TUR Türkei ITA Italien 0 - 3
2 h Baku Olympic Stadium WAL Wales SUI Schweiz 1 - 1
3 h Parken Stadium DEN Dänemark FIN Finnland 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Belgien RUS Russland 3 - 0
7 h Wembley ENG England CRO Kroatien 1 - 0
6 h National Arena Bucharest AUT Österreich MKD Nordmazedonien 3 - 1
5 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Niederlande UKR Ukraine 3 - 2
8 h Hampden park SCO Schottland CZE Tschechische Republik 0 - 2
10 h Dublin Arena POL Polen SVK Slowakei 1 - 2
9 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Spanien SWE Schweden 0 - 0
11 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Ungarn POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 h Football Arena Munich FRA Frankreich GER Deutschland 1 - 0
15 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finnland RUS Russland 0 - 1
13 h Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Türkei WAL Wales 0 - 2
14 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italien SUI Schweiz 3 - 0
18 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ukraine MKD Nordmazedonien 2 - 1
16 h Parken Stadium DEN Dänemark BEL Belgien 1 - 2
17 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Niederlande AUT Österreich 2 - 0
21 h Dublin Arena SWE Schweden SVK Slowakei 1 - 0
19 h Hampden park CRO Kroatien CZE Tschechische Republik 1 - 1
20 h Wembley ENG England SCO Schottland 0 - 0
23 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Ungarn FRA Frankreich 1 - 1
24 h Football Arena Munich POR Portugal GER Deutschland 2 - 4
22 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Spanien POL Polen 1 - 1
25 h Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Schweiz TUR Türkei 3 - 1
26 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italien WAL Wales 1 - 0
29 h Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Nordmazedonien NED Niederlande 0 - 3
30 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ukraine AUT Österreich 0 - 1
27 h Parken Stadium RUS Russland DEN Dänemark 1 - 4
28 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finnland BEL Belgien 0 - 2
31 h Hampden park CRO Kroatien SCO Schottland 3 - 1
32 h Wembley CZE Tschechische Republik ENG England 0 - 1
33 h San Mamés Stadium SVK Slowakei ESP Spanien 0 - 5
34 h Dublin Arena SWE Schweden POL Polen 3 - 2
35 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA Frankreich 2 - 2
36 h Football Arena Munich GER Deutschland HUN Ungarn 2 - 2

Achtelfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
38 h Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL Wales DEN Dänemark 0 - 4
37 h Wembley ITA Italien AUT Österreich 0 - 0
2 - 1 n. V.
40 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Niederlande CZE Tschechische Republik 0 - 2
39 h San Mamés Stadium BEL Belgien POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 h Parken Stadium CRO Kroatien ESP Spanien 3 - 3
3 - 5 n. V.
41 h National Arena Bucharest FRA Frankreich SUI Schweiz 3 - 3
3 - 3 n. V.
4 - 5 n. E.
44 h Dublin Arena ENG England GER Deutschland 2 - 0
43 h Hampden park SWE Schweden UKR Ukraine 1 - 1
1 - 2 n. V.

Viertelfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
45 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Schweiz ESP Spanien 1 - 1
1 - 1 n. V.
1 - 3 n. E.
46 h Football Arena Munich BEL Belgien ITA Italien 1 - 2
47 h Baku Olympic Stadium CZE Tschechische Republik DEN Dänemark 1 - 2
48 h Stadio Olimpico UKR Ukraine ENG England 0 - 4

Halbfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
49 h Wembley ITA Italien ESP Spanien 1 - 1
1 - 1 n. V.
4 - 2 n. E.
50 h Wembley ENG England DEN Dänemark 1 - 1
2 - 1 n. V.

Finale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
51 h Wembley ITA Italien ENG England 1 - 1
1 - 1 n. V.
3 - 2 n. E.