Spiele

Gruppenspiele Gruppen »

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
1 h Luzhniki Stadium RUS Russland KSA Saudi-Arabien 5 - 0
2 h Ekaterinburg Arena EGY Ägypten URU Uruguay 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium MAR Marokko IRN Iran 0 - 1
3 h Fisht Stadium POR Portugal ESP Spanien 3 - 3
5 h Kazan Arena FRA Frankreich AUS Australien 2 - 1
7 h Spartak Stadium ARG Argentinien ISL Island 1 - 1
6 h Mordovia Arena PER Peru DEN Dänemark 0 - 1
8 h Kaliningrad Stadium CRO Kroatien NGA Nigeria 2 - 0
10 h Samara Arena CRC Costa Rica SRB Serbien 0 - 1
11 h Luzhniki Stadium GER Deutschland MEX Mexiko 0 - 1
9 h Rostov Arena BR Brasilien SUI Schweiz 1 - 1
12 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium SWE Schweden KOR Republik Korea 1 - 0
13 h Fisht Stadium BEL Belgien PAN Panama 3 - 0
14 h Volgograd Arena TUN Tunesien ENG England 1 - 2
16 h Mordovia Arena COL Kolumbien JPN Japan 1 - 2
15 h Spartak Stadium POL Polen SEN Senegal 1 - 2
17 h Saint Petersburg Stadium RUS Russland EGY Ägypten 3 - 1
19 h Luzhniki Stadium POR Portugal MAR Marokko 1 - 0
18 h Rostov Arena URU Uruguay KSA Saudi-Arabien 2 - 0
20 h Kazan Arena IRN Iran ESP Spanien 0 - 1
22 h Samara Arena DEN Dänemark AUS Australien 1 - 1
21 h Ekaterinburg Arena FRA Frankreich PER Peru 1 - 0
23 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ARG Argentinien CRO Kroatien 0 - 3
25 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BR Brasilien CRC Costa Rica 2 - 0
24 h Volgograd Arena NGA Nigeria ISL Island 2 - 1
26 h Kaliningrad Stadium SRB Serbien SUI Schweiz 2 - 1
29 h Spartak Stadium BEL Belgien TUN Tunesien 2 - 2
28 h Rostov Arena KOR Republik Korea MEX Mexiko 2 - 2
27 h Fisht Stadium GER Deutschland SWE Schweden 2 - 2
30 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ENG England PAN Panama 2 - 2
32 h Ekaterinburg Arena JPN Japan SEN Senegal 2 - 2
31 h Kazan Arena POL Polen COL Kolumbien 2 - 2
33 h Samara Arena URU Uruguay RUS Russland 2 - 2
34 h Volgograd Arena KSA Saudi-Arabien EGY Ägypten 2 - 2
35 h Mordovia Arena IRN Iran POR Portugal 1 - 1
36 h Kaliningrad Stadium ESP Spanien MAR Marokko 2 - 2
37 h Luzhniki Stadium DEN Dänemark FRA Frankreich 0 - 0
38 h Fisht Stadium AUS Australien PER Peru 0 - 2
39 h Saint Petersburg Stadium NGA Nigeria ARG Argentinien 1 - 2
40 h Rostov Arena ISL Island CRO Kroatien 1 - 2
43 h Kazan Arena KOR Republik Korea GER Deutschland 2 - 0
44 h Ekaterinburg Arena MEX Mexiko SWE Schweden 0 - 3
41 h Spartak Stadium SRB Serbien BR Brasilien 0 - 2
42 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium SUI Schweiz CRC Costa Rica 2 - 2
47 h Volgograd Arena JPN Japan POL Polen 0 - 1
48 h Samara Arena SEN Senegal COL Kolumbien 0 - 1
45 h Kaliningrad Stadium ENG England BEL Belgien 0 - 1
46 h Mordovia Arena PAN Panama TUN Tunesien 1 - 2

Achtelfinale

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
50 h Kazan Arena FRA Frankreich ARG Argentinien 4 - 3
49 h Fisht Stadium URU Uruguay POR Portugal 2 - 1
51 h Luzhniki Stadium ESP Spanien RUS Russland 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
3 - 4 np
52 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium CRO Kroatien DEN Dänemark 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
3 - 2 np
53 h Samara Arena BR Brasilien MEX Mexiko 2 - 0
54 h Rostov Arena BEL Belgien JPN Japan 3 - 2
55 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SWE Schweden SUI Schweiz 1 - 0
56 h Spartak Stadium COL Kolumbien ENG England 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
3 - 4 np

Viertelfinale

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
57 h Nizhny Novgorod Stadium URU Uruguay FRA Frankreich 0 - 2
58 h Kazan Arena BR Brasilien BEL Belgien 1 - 2
60 h Samara Arena SWE Schweden ENG England 0 - 2
59 h Fisht Stadium RUS Russland CRO Kroatien 1 - 1
2 - 2 nv
3 - 4 np

Halbfinale

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
61 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FRA Frankreich BEL Belgien 2 - 0
62 h Luzhniki Stadium CRO Kroatien ENG England 1 - 1
2 - 1 nv

Dritter Platz

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
63 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Belgien ENG England 2 - 0

Finale

# Datum Datum und Uhrzeit Stadion Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
64 h Luzhniki Stadium FRA Frankreich CRO Kroatien 4 - 2

Ermöglicht durch Yosoku Games