Kommende Spiele

GER Deutschland SCO Schottland
Spiele anzeigen »

Spiele EURO 2024


Gruppenspiele Gruppen »

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
1 Allianz Arena GER Deutschland SCO Schottland N. b.
2 RheinEnergieStadion HUN Ungarn SUI Schweiz N. b.
3 Olympiastadion Berlin ESP Spanien CRO Kroatien N. b.
4 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK ITA Italien ALB Albanien N. b.
7 Imtech Arena POL Polen NED Niederlande N. b.
6 MHPArena SVN Slowenien DEN Dänemark N. b.
5 Veltins-Arena SRB Serbien ENG England N. b.
10 Allianz Arena ROU Rumänien UKR Ukraine N. b.
9 Deutsche Bank Park BEL Belgien SVK Slowakei N. b.
8 ESPRIT arena AUT Österreich FRA Frankreich N. b.
11 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK TUR Türkei GEO Georgien N. b.
12 Red Bull Arena POR Portugal CZE Tschechische Republik N. b.
15 Imtech Arena CRO Kroatien ALB Albanien N. b.
14 MHPArena GER Deutschland HUN Ungarn N. b.
13 RheinEnergieStadion SCO Schottland SUI Schweiz N. b.
18 Allianz Arena SVN Slowenien SRB Serbien N. b.
17 Deutsche Bank Park DEN Dänemark ENG England N. b.
16 Veltins-Arena ESP Spanien ITA Italien N. b.
21 ESPRIT arena SVK Slowakei UKR Ukraine N. b.
19 Olympiastadion Berlin POL Polen AUT Österreich N. b.
20 Red Bull Arena NED Niederlande FRA Frankreich N. b.
24 Imtech Arena GEO Georgien CZE Tschechische Republik N. b.
23 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK TUR Türkei POR Portugal N. b.
22 RheinEnergieStadion BEL Belgien ROU Rumänien N. b.
25 Deutsche Bank Park SUI Schweiz GER Deutschland N. b.
26 MHPArena SCO Schottland HUN Ungarn N. b.
27 ESPRIT arena ALB Albanien ESP Spanien N. b.
28 Red Bull Arena CRO Kroatien ITA Italien N. b.
31 Olympiastadion Berlin NED Niederlande AUT Österreich N. b.
32 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK FRA Frankreich POL Polen N. b.
29 RheinEnergieStadion ENG England SVN Slowenien N. b.
30 Allianz Arena DEN Dänemark SRB Serbien N. b.
33 Deutsche Bank Park SVK Slowakei ROU Rumänien N. b.
34 MHPArena UKR Ukraine BEL Belgien N. b.
35 Veltins-Arena GEO Georgien POR Portugal N. b.
36 Imtech Arena CZE Tschechische Republik TUR Türkei N. b.

Achtelfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
38 Olympiastadion Berlin 2A 2A 2B 2B N. b.
37 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK 1A 1A 2C 2C N. b.
40 Veltins-Arena 1C 1C 3DEF 3DEF N. b.
39 RheinEnergieStadion 1B 1B 3ADEF 3ADEF N. b.
42 ESPRIT arena 2D 2D 2E 2E N. b.
41 Deutsche Bank Park 1F 1F 3ABC 3ABC N. b.
43 Allianz Arena 1E 1E 3ABCD 3ABCD N. b.
44 Red Bull Arena 1D 1D 2F 2F N. b.

Viertelfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
45 MHPArena W39 W39 W37 W37 N. b.
46 Imtech Arena W41 W41 W42 W42 N. b.
48 ESPRIT arena W40 W40 W38 W38 N. b.
47 Olympiastadion Berlin W43 W43 W44 W44 N. b.

Halbfinale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
49 Allianz Arena W45 W45 W46 W46 N. b.
50 SIGNAL IDUNA PARK W47 W47 W48 W48 N. b.

Finale

# U Datum Stadion H Heim A Auswärts E Ergebnis
51 Olympiastadion Berlin W49 W49 W50 W50 N. b.